- 1/30 30Pending
$ 359,950
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt - 1/32 32Pending
$ 429,950
3 Beds2 Baths1,737 SqFt - 1/22 22Pending
$ 205,000
2 Beds1 Bath957 SqFt - 1/25 25Pending
$ 309,950
2 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt - 1/43 43Pending
$ 675,999
4 Beds3 Baths2,870 SqFt - 1/31 31Pending
$ 309,950
3 Beds2 Baths1,151 SqFt - 1/38 38Active
$ 150,000
2 Beds2 Baths840 SqFt - 1/64 64New
$ 859,950
4 Beds3 Baths3,612 SqFt - 1/56 56New
$ 639,950
4 Beds3 Baths2,719 SqFt - 1/30 30Price Dropped by $25K
$ 390,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt - 1/50 50Active
$ 485,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt - 1/32 32Active
$ 340,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
8104 E Bullard AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths5,315 SqFt
$ 1,550,000 $ 1,600,000 3.1%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

3266 E Via Montiano AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,350 SqFt
$ 1,265,000 $ 1,299,999 2.7%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

1860 N Langley AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,010 SqFt
$ 1,095,000 $ 1,150,000 4.8%
MLS# FR25224379
Listed by Nathan King of eXp Realty of California Inc

1223 E Rosemont LN, Fresno, CA 93730
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,257 SqFt
$ 997,000 $ 1,029,000 3.1%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

12850 Auberry RD, Clovis, CA 93619
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,481 SqFt
$ 970,000 $ 1,000,000 3.0%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

507 W Powers AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,257 SqFt
$ 945,000 $ 925,000 2.2%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

3413 E Clinton AVE, Fresno, CA 93703
Multi-Family
12 Beds8 Baths6,020 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 910,000
Listed by The Apex Broker, Inc

2610 W Ellery AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,966 SqFt
$ 890,000 $ 910,000 2.2%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

21779 Westmere LN, Friant, CA 93626
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,922 SqFt
$ 880,000 $ 884,950 0.6%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

15918 N Friant RD, Friant, CA 93626
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,430 SqFt
$ 870,000 $ 875,000 0.6%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

2897 N Mccall AVE, Sanger, CA 93657
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 825,000 3.0%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

353 Sentinel DR, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths3,319 SqFt
$ 820,000 $ 844,000 2.8%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

47 W Goshen AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,149 SqFt
$ 793,888 $ 798,888 0.6%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

9484 N Woodmont DR, Fresno, CA 93720
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,616 SqFt
$ 780,000 $ 799,900 2.5%
MLS# FR26056058
Listed by Laura Magdaleno Parvanian of The Apex Broker, Inc

8733 N Fuller AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,315 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 729,900
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

45936 Spring Trail, Coarsegold, CA 93614
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,315 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 780,000 6.4%
MLS# FR25067624
Listed by Caprice Parry of Iron Key Real Estate

851 E Country View CIR, Fresno, CA 93730
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,995 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 740,000 5.4%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

21321 Tramonto LN, Friant, CA 93626
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,560 SqFt
$ 699,000 $ 699,000
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

21261 Tramonto LN, Friant, CA 93626
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,560 SqFt
$ 699,000 $ 699,000
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

29712 Woodlake CT, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 699,000 2.0%
MLS# FR26031911
Listed by Paul Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

724 N Hughes AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,231 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

11407 N Via Campagna DR, Fresno, CA 93730
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,366 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 669,000 2.8%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

2045 W Via Frassino, Fresno, CA 93711
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,373 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 640,000
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

301 Pinnacle DR, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,953 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 649,900 7.7%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

17308 Road 37, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,836 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 619,000 3.1%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

1463 W San Madele AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,079 SqFt
$ 589,900 $ 589,900
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

21273 Tramonto LN, Friant, CA 93626
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,324 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 575,000 0.9%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

707 Sunset DR, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,269 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 589,000 4.1%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

5248 N Briarwood AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,436 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 550,000 1.8%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

2691 Morris AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt
$ 527,500 $ 527,500
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

6715 W Calimyrna AVE, Fresno, CA 93723
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 549,000 4.4%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

9629 N Paula AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 514,999 1.9%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

837 E Mill Creek DR, Fresno, CA 93720
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt
$ 519,900 $ 519,900
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

592 W Morris AVE, Fresno, CA 93704
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt
$ 512,000 $ 520,000 1.5%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

269 Cascade WAY, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 509,999
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

1151 Holly AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 490,000 4.1%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

336 Grant AVE, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 505,000 1.0%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

6043 N Spalding AVE, Fresno, CA 93710
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,294 SqFt
$ 497,000 $ 499,900 0.6%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

716 Mesa DR, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 509,000 2.8%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

3391 E Clinton AVE, Fresno, CA 93703
Multi-Family
6 Beds4 Baths3,390 SqFt
$ 493,000 $ 498,000 1.0%
Listed by The Apex Broker, Inc

1349 E Via Viola WAY, Fresno, CA 93730
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,589 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 492,500 1.5%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

1039 Compass DR, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,240 SqFt
$ 479,999 $ 479,999
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

0 Tbd, Madera, CA 93638
Vacant Land
120.02 Acres
$ 475,000 $ 500,000 5.0%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

1789 N Ellendale AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,407 SqFt
$ 463,500 $ 449,900 3.0%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

1876 E Niles AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 469,900 2.1%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

422 Wishon WAY, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 463,500 0.8%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

421 Expedition AVE, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 465,000 1.1%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

2232 Dawson Cove LN, Clovis, CA 93611
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,262 SqFt
$ 449,900 $ 449,900
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

3797 N Carriage AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 442,500 $ 429,900 2.9%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

160 Mission DR, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 432,500 1.7%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

9498 N Congress AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,529 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 449,999 2.2%
Listed by Edgar Sahakyan of The Apex Broker, Inc

377 Wishon WAY, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 440,000
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

5644 N Violet AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 429,900 1.2%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

4877 E Illinois AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths1,858 SqFt
$ 418,500 $ 409,999 2.1%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

158 Aria AVE, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 411,000 $ 409,900 0.3%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

953 Fir ST, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 412,500 0.6%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

1249 D ST, Reedley, CA 93654
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 410,000
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

5276 N 1st ST, Fresno, CA 93710
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 399,900 1.3%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

5882 E Madison AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt
$ 402,000 $ 399,900 0.5%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

3726 S Kent Street, Visalia, CA 93277
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,967 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 395,000
Listed by Paul Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc.

4088 W Fig Tree LN, Fresno, CA 93722
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt
$ 387,500 $ 385,000 0.6%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

75 Laverne AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 389,999 2.6%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

314 Lilly ST, Madera, CA 93638
Multi-Family
9 Beds6 Baths3,375 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 380,000
Listed by The Apex Broker, Inc

3335 E Swift AVE, Fresno, CA 93726
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 379,900 $ 379,900
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

1724 Tollhouse LN, Clovis, CA 93611
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 369,900 1.4%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

554 W Mahogany LN, Clovis, CA 93611
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 374,900
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

191 Sunset DR, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt
$ 367,000 $ 370,000 0.8%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

780 E ST, Orange Cove, CA 93646
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt
$ 367,000 $ 369,950 0.8%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

4561 E Madison AVE, Fresno, CA 93702
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 369,900 1.3%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

5758 W Vartikian AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 340,000 5.9%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

448 N Locan AVE, Fresno, CA 93737
Vacant Land
2.2 Acres
$ 351,000 $ 365,000 3.8%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

4304 Jaspar AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93313
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 330,000 4.5%
MLS# FR24096228
Listed by Paul Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

264 S Q Street, Dinuba, CA 93618
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt
$ 342,500 $ 339,950 0.8%
Listed by Paul Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc.

264 S Q ST, Dinuba, CA 93618
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt
$ 342,500 $ 339,950 0.8%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

2623 N Knoll AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,327 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 340,000 1.5%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

821 N Van Ness AVE, Fresno, CA 93728
Commercial
2,100 SqFt
$ 321,750 $ 349,900 8.0%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

200 N L ST, Madera, CA 93637
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath2,044 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 314,900
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

404 N Echo AVE, Fresno, CA 93701
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,111 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 299,000 0.3%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

3212 E Platt AVE, Fresno, CA 93702
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,249 SqFt
$ 299,000 $ 299,000
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

1415 N Howard AVE, Fresno, CA 93703
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,035 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 289,900 1.8%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

998 E Jolson AVE, Fresno, CA 93706
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 280,000 3.6%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

6298 N Glenn AVE, Fresno, CA 93704
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,353 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

4662 W Willis AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,489 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 295,000 3.4%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

2826 N 4th ST, Fresno, CA 93703
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,675 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

2034 N Arthur AVE, Fresno, CA 93705
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,304 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

316 W Visalia Road, Exeter, CA 93221
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,007 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 290,000 6.9%
Listed by Paul Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc.

617 N Farris AVE, Fresno, CA 93728
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath878 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 269,950
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

4065 E Brentwood AVE, Fresno, CA 93703
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,550 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

4111 E Weldon AVE, Fresno, CA 93703
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,117 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 200,000 2.5%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

4476 E Washington AVE, Fresno, CA 93702
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath916 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 180,000 11.1%
Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

1596 E Alpine Avenue, Tulare, CA 93274
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,400 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 199,900 12.5%
Listed by Paul Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc.

30602 Kame Drive, Visalia, CA 93291
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath955 SqFt
$ 130,000 $ 105,000 23.8%
Listed by Paul Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc.

See Less